07 December 2022
Surat Thani Train Station Koh Phangan
Supplier
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Price (THB)
07:45

Surat Thani Train Station

5 Hr. 45 Min.
13:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

5 Hr. 45 Min.

THB 460 (Adult)

Surat Thani Train Station - Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

Raja Ferry
BOOK
08:30

Surat Thani Train Station

5 Hr.
13:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

5 Hr.

THB 460 (Adult)

Surat Thani Train Station - Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

Raja Ferry
BOOK
09:25

Surat Thani Train Station

7 Hr. 5 Min.
16:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

7 Hr. 5 Min.

THB 460 (Adult)

Surat Thani Train Station - Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

Raja Ferry
BOOK
09:30

Surat Thani Train Station

3 Hr. 15 Min.
12:45

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

3 Hr. 15 Min.

THB 850 (Adult)

Surat Thani Train Station - Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

Lomlahkkhirin
BOOK
Trip Summary
Surat Thani Train Station
Koh Phangan
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Seatran Discovery
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry
Songserm
Haad Rin Queen
Seatran Ferry
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry