06 February 2023
Koh Tao Koh Samui
Supplier
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Price (THB)
09:30

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

3 Hr. 30 Min.
13:00

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier)

3 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 590 (Adult)

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier) - Koh Samui (Nathon Pier)

Songserm
BOOK
15:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

2 Hr.
17:00

Koh Samui (Maenam/Pralan Pier)

2 Hr.

THB 690 (Adult)

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier) - Koh Samui (Maenam/Pralan Pier)

Lomlahkkhirin
BOOK
Trip Summary
Koh Tao
Koh Samui
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Seatran Discovery
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry
Songserm
Haad Rin Queen
Seatran Ferry
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry