03 March 2021
Koh Samui Surat Thani Airport (URT)
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
05:00

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

10:00

Surat Thani Airport (URT)

5 Hr.

THB 450 (Adult)

10:00

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

13:30

Surat Thani Airport (URT)

3 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 450 (Adult)

12:00

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

16:00

Surat Thani Airport (URT)

4 Hr.

THB 450 (Adult)

14:00

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

19:00

Surat Thani Airport (URT)

5 Hr.

THB 450 (Adult)

15:00

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

19:00

Surat Thani Airport (URT)

4 Hr.

THB 450 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Samui
Surat Thani Airport (URT)
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm