07 December 2022
Koh Samui Phuket
Supplier
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Price (THB)
05:00

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

11 Hr.
16:00

Phuket (Bus Terminal 1)

11 Hr.

THB 595 (Adult)

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier) - Phuket (Bus Terminal 1)

Raja Ferry
BOOK
09:00

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

9 Hr.
18:00

Phuket (Bus Terminal 2)

9 Hr.

THB 680 (Adult)

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier) - Phuket (Bus Terminal 2)

Raja Ferry
BOOK
11:45

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier)

5 Hr. 45 Min.
17:30

Phuket

5 Hr. 45 Min.

THB 1290 (Adult)

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier) - Phuket

Lomlahkkhirin
BOOK
Trip Summary
Koh Samui
Phuket
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Seatran Discovery
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry
Songserm
Haad Rin Queen
Seatran Ferry
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry