03 March 2021
Koh Samui Krabi
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
05:00

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

13:00

Krabi

8 Hr.

THB 550 (Adult)

10:00

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

16:30

Krabi

6 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 550 (Adult)

12:00

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

19:00

Krabi

7 Hr.

THB 550 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Samui
Krabi
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm