07 December 2022
Koh Samui Koh Tao
Supplier
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Price (THB)
08:00

Koh Samui (Maenam/Pralan Pier)

1 Hr. 30 Min.
09:30

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

1 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 690 (Adult)

Koh Samui (Maenam/Pralan Pier) - Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

Lomlahkkhirin
BOOK
12:15

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier)

2 Hr.
14:15

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

2 Hr.

THB 690 (Adult)

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier) - Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

Lomlahkkhirin
BOOK
12:30

Koh Samui (Maenam/Pralan Pier)

1 Hr. 45 Min.
14:15

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

1 Hr. 45 Min.

THB 690 (Adult)

Koh Samui (Maenam/Pralan Pier) - Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

Lomlahkkhirin
BOOK
15:30

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier)

1 Hr. 30 Min.
17:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

1 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 690 (Adult)

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier) - Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

Lomlahkkhirin
BOOK
Trip Summary
Koh Samui
Koh Tao
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Seatran Discovery
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry
Songserm
Haad Rin Queen
Seatran Ferry
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry