07 December 2022
Koh Phangan Surat Thani Airport (URT)
Supplier
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Price (THB)
05:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

5 Hr.
10:00

Surat Thani Airport (URT)

5 Hr.

THB 570 (Adult)

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier) - Surat Thani Airport (URT)

Raja Ferry
BOOK
05:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

5 Hr.
10:30

Surat Thani Airport (URT)

5 Hr.

THB 580 (Adult)

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier) - Surat Thani Airport (URT)

Seatran Ferry
BOOK
08:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

5 Hr.
13:00

Surat Thani Airport (URT)

5 Hr.

THB 570 (Adult)

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier) - Surat Thani Airport (URT)

Raja Ferry
BOOK
08:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

3 Hr.
11:00

Surat Thani Airport (URT)

3 Hr.

THB 950 (Adult)

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier) - Surat Thani Airport (URT)

Lomlahkkhirin
BOOK
08:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

5 Hr.
13:30

Surat Thani Airport (URT)

5 Hr.

THB 580 (Adult)

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier) - Surat Thani Airport (URT)

Seatran Ferry
BOOK
11:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

3 Hr. 30 Min.
14:30

Surat Thani Airport (URT)

3 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 950 (Adult)

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier) - Surat Thani Airport (URT)

Lomlahkkhirin
BOOK
11:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

5 Hr.
16:00

Surat Thani Airport (URT)

5 Hr.

THB 570 (Adult)

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier) - Surat Thani Airport (URT)

Raja Ferry
BOOK
12:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

5 Hr.
17:30

Surat Thani Airport (URT)

5 Hr.

THB 580 (Adult)

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier) - Surat Thani Airport (URT)

Seatran Ferry
BOOK
Trip Summary
Koh Phangan
Surat Thani Airport (URT)
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Seatran Discovery
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry
Songserm
Haad Rin Queen
Seatran Ferry
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry