07 December 2022
Koh Phangan Koh Tao
Supplier
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Price (THB)
08:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

1 Hr.
09:30

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

1 Hr.

THB 590 (Adult)

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier) - Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

Lomlahkkhirin
BOOK
12:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

1 Hr. 45 Min.
14:15

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

1 Hr. 45 Min.

THB 490 (Adult)

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier) - Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

Songserm
BOOK
13:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

1 Hr. 10 Min.
14:10

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

1 Hr. 10 Min.

THB 590 (Adult)

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier) - Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

Lomlahkkhirin
BOOK
16:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

1 Hr.
17:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

1 Hr.

THB 590 (Adult)

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier) - Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

Lomlahkkhirin
BOOK
Trip Summary
Koh Phangan
Koh Tao
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Seatran Discovery
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry
Songserm
Haad Rin Queen
Seatran Ferry
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry