29 July 2021
Surat Thani Koh Samui
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
09:00

Surat Thani (City)

12:30

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

3 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 280 (Adult)

12:00

Surat Thani (City)

16:30

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

4 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 280 (Adult)

16:00

Surat Thani (City)

18:30

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

2 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 280 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Surat Thani
Koh Samui
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm