26 April 2019
Surat Thani Koh Phangan
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
09:00

Surat Thani (Tapee Pier)

11:45

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

2 Hr. 45 Min.

700 (Adult)

09:30

Surat Thani

13:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

4 Hr.

700 (Adult)

11:30

Surat Thani (Tapee Pier)

14:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

2 Hr. 30 Min.

700 (Adult)

12:30

Surat Thani

17:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

4 Hr. 30 Min.

700 (Adult)

15:30

Surat Thani (Tapee Pier)

18:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

2 Hr. 30 Min.

700 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Surat Thani
Koh Phangan
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm