29 October 2021
Surat Thani Train Station Koh Samui
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
07:45

Surat Thani Train Station

12:30

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

4 Hr. 45 Min.

THB 330 (Adult)

08:30

Surat Thani Train Station

12:30

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

4 Hr.

THB 330 (Adult)

09:25

Surat Thani Train Station

16:30

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

7 Hr. 5 Min.

THB 330 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Surat Thani Train Station
Koh Samui
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm