22 October 2020
Surat Thani Airport (URT) Koh Phangan
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
09:30

Surat Thani Airport (URT)

16:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

6 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 490 (Adult)

09:45

Surat Thani Airport (URT)

13:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

3 Hr. 45 Min.

THB 950 (Adult)

10:30

Surat Thani Airport (URT)

16:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

5 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 490 (Adult)

14:00

Surat Thani Airport (URT)

18:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

4 Hr.

THB 490 (Adult)

16:00

Surat Thani Airport (URT)

20:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

4 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 490 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Surat Thani Airport (URT)
Koh Phangan
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm