11 December 2019
Nakhon Si Thamarat Airport (NST) Koh Tao
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
07:30

Nakhon Si Thamarat Airport (NST)

14:15

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

6 Hr. 45 Min.

1000 (Adult)

08:30

Nakhon Si Thamarat Airport (NST)

15:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

6 Hr. 30 Min.

950 (Adult)

10:30

Nakhon Si Thamarat Airport (NST)

19:15

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

8 Hr. 45 Min.

1000 (Adult)

12:00

Nakhon Si Thamarat Airport (NST)

18:30

Koh Tao

6 Hr. 30 Min.

950 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Nakhon Si Thamarat Airport (NST)
Koh Tao
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm