26 September 2022
Nakhon Si Thamarat Airport (NST) Koh Phangan
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
08:30

Nakhon Si Thamarat Airport (NST)

12:45

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

4 Hr. 15 Min.

THB 950 (Adult)

08:35

Nakhon Si Thamarat Airport (NST)

13:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

4 Hr. 55 Min.

THB 570 (Adult)

12:00

Nakhon Si Thamarat Airport (NST)

16:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

4 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 570 (Adult)

14:30

Nakhon Si Thamarat Airport (NST)

20:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

6 Hr.

THB 570 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Nakhon Si Thamarat Airport (NST)
Koh Phangan
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Seatran Discovery
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry
Songserm
Haad Rin Queen
Seatran Discovery
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry