26 August 2019
Krabi Koh Samui
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
08:00

Krabi

12:30

Koh Samui (Bangrak Pier)

4 Hr. 30 Min.

750 (Adult)

09:00

Krabi

13:15

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier)

4 Hr. 15 Min.

800 (Adult)

11:00

Krabi

16:00

Koh Samui (Bangrak Pier)

5 Hr.

750 (Adult)

12:30

Krabi

17:45

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier)

5 Hr. 15 Min.

500 (Adult)

12:30

Krabi

17:15

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier)

4 Hr. 45 Min.

800 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Krabi
Koh Samui
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm