15 April 2021
Krabi Koh Phangan
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
08:30

Krabi

16:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

8 Hr.

THB 590 (Adult)

10:00

Krabi

14:45

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

4 Hr. 45 Min.

THB 990 (Adult)

12:30

Krabi

20:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

8 Hr.

THB 590 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Krabi
Koh Phangan
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm