24 February 2019
Koh Tao Surat Thani
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
06:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

09:40

Surat Thani (Tapee Pier)

3 Hr. 40 Min.

1000 (Adult)

06:30

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

12:00

Surat Thani

5 Hr. 30 Min.

950 (Adult)

09:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

15:00

Surat Thani

6 Hr.

950 (Adult)

09:30

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

14:30

Surat Thani (Tapee Pier)

5 Hr.

900 (Adult)

10:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

17:30

Surat Thani

7 Hr. 30 Min.

700 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Tao
Surat Thani
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm