24 October 2019
Koh Tao Phuket
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
06:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

15:00

Phuket

9 Hr.

1200 (Adult)

06:30

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

16:00

Phuket

9 Hr. 30 Min.

1000 (Adult)

09:30

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

20:00

Phuket

10 Hr. 30 Min.

1100 (Adult)

10:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

21:30

Phuket

11 Hr. 30 Min.

900 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Tao
Phuket
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm