26 April 2019
Koh Tao Nakhon Si Thamarat Airport (NST)
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
06:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

11:40

Nakhon Si Thamarat Airport (NST)

5 Hr. 40 Min.

1100 (Adult)

06:30

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

12:30

Nakhon Si Thamarat Airport (NST)

6 Hr.

1050 (Adult)

09:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

15:30

Nakhon Si Thamarat Airport (NST)

6 Hr. 30 Min.

1050 (Adult)

09:30

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

16:30

Nakhon Si Thamarat Airport (NST)

7 Hr.

1000 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Tao
Nakhon Si Thamarat Airport (NST)
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm