07 December 2019
Koh Tao Koh Samui
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
06:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

07:50

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier)

1 Hr. 50 Min.

700 (Adult)

06:30

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

08:30

Koh Samui (Bangrak Pier)

2 Hr.

600 (Adult)

09:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

11:00

Koh Samui (Bangrak Pier)

2 Hr.

600 (Adult)

09:30

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

11:20

Koh Samui (Maenam Pier)

1 Hr. 50 Min.

600 (Adult)

10:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

13:15

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier)

3 Hr. 15 Min.

500 (Adult)

15:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

16:40

Koh Samui (Maenam Pier)

1 Hr. 40 Min.

600 (Adult)

15:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

17:00

Koh Samui (Bangrak Pier)

2 Hr.

600 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Tao
Koh Samui
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm