21 April 2024
Koh Tao Koh Phi Phi
Supplier
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Price (THB)
07:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

8 Hr. 30 Min.
15:30

Koh Phi Phi

8 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 2290 (Adult)

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier) - Koh Phi Phi

Lomlahkkhirin
BOOK
09:30

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

7 Hr. 30 Min.
17:00

Koh Phi Phi

7 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 1890 (Adult)

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier) - Koh Phi Phi

Lomprayah
BOOK
11:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

6 Hr.
17:00

Koh Phi Phi

6 Hr.

THB 2290 (Adult)

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier) - Koh Phi Phi

Lomprayah
BOOK
Trip Summary
Koh Tao
Koh Phi Phi
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Seatran Discovery
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry
Songserm
Haad Rin Queen
Seatran Ferry
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry