26 August 2019
Koh Tao Chumporn
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
10:15

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

11:45

Chumporn (Thungmakham Noi Pier)

1 Hr. 30 Min.

600 (Adult)

14:45

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

16:15

Chumporn (Thungmakham Noi Pier)

1 Hr. 30 Min.

600 (Adult)

15:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

18:30

Chumporn

3 Hr. 30 Min.

500 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Tao
Chumporn
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm