21 April 2024
Koh Tao Chumporn Train Station
Supplier
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Price (THB)
10:15

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

2 Hr. 15 Min.
12:30

Chumporn Train Station

2 Hr. 15 Min.

THB 890 (Adult)

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier) - Chumporn Train Station

Lomprayah
BOOK
14:45

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

2 Hr. 30 Min.
17:15

Chumporn Train Station

2 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 890 (Adult)

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier) - Chumporn Train Station

Lomprayah
BOOK
Trip Summary
Koh Tao
Chumporn Train Station
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Seatran Discovery
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry
Songserm
Haad Rin Queen
Seatran Ferry
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry