25 February 2019
Koh Tao Bangkok
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
10:15

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

20:30

Bangkok (near Khaosan Road)

10 Hr. 15 Min.

1100 (Adult)

14:45

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

00:30

Bangkok (near Khaosan Road)

9 Hr. 45 Min.

1100 (Adult)

15:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

05:00

Bangkok (Khaosan Road)

14 Hr.

850 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Tao
Bangkok
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm