29 October 2021
Koh Samui Surat Thani Train Station
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
05:00

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

09:45

Surat Thani Train Station

4 Hr. 45 Min.

THB 330 (Adult)

11:00

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

15:45

Surat Thani Train Station

4 Hr. 45 Min.

THB 330 (Adult)

15:00

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

18:45

Surat Thani Train Station

3 Hr. 45 Min.

THB 350 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Samui
Surat Thani Train Station
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm