21 June 2019
Koh Samui Koh Tao
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
08:00

Koh Samui (Bangrak Pier)

10:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

2 Hr.

600 (Adult)

08:00

Koh Samui (Maenam Pier)

09:30

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

1 Hr. 30 Min.

600 (Adult)

11:15

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier)

14:15

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

3 Hr.

600 (Adult)

11:30

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier)

14:45

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

3 Hr. 15 Min.

500 (Adult)

12:30

Koh Samui (Maenam Pier)

14:15

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

1 Hr. 45 Min.

600 (Adult)

13:00

Koh Samui (Bangrak Pier)

15:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

2 Hr.

600 (Adult)

16:30

Koh Samui (Bangrak Pier)

18:30

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

2 Hr.

600 (Adult)

17:30

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier)

19:15

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

1 Hr. 45 Min.

700 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Samui
Koh Tao
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm