02 April 2020
Koh Samui Koh Phangan
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
08:00

Koh Samui (Maenam Pier)

08:20

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

0 Hr. 20 Min.

THB 300 (Adult)

11:15

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier)

11:45

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

0 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 300 (Adult)

12:30

Koh Samui (Maenam Pier)

12:50

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

0 Hr. 20 Min.

THB 300 (Adult)

17:30

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier)

18:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

0 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 300 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Samui
Koh Phangan
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm