15 December 2019
Koh Samui Khao Sok National Park
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
08:00

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

13:30

Khao Sok National Park

5 Hr. 30 Min.

550 (Adult)

08:00

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier)

14:30

Khao Sok National Park

6 Hr. 30 Min.

550 (Adult)

08:00

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier)

13:30

Khao Sok National Park

5 Hr. 30 Min.

600 (Adult)

09:00

Koh Samui (Bangrak Pier)

15:00

Khao Sok National Park

6 Hr.

700 (Adult)

10:00

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

15:30

Khao Sok National Park

5 Hr. 30 Min.

550 (Adult)

12:45

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier)

18:00

Khao Sok National Park

5 Hr. 15 Min.

600 (Adult)

13:30

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier)

19:30

Khao Sok National Park

6 Hr.

550 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Samui
Khao Sok National Park
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm