18 June 2019
Koh Samui Bangkok
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
08:00

Koh Samui (Maenam Pier)

20:30

Bangkok (near Khaosan Road)

12 Hr. 30 Min.

1400 (Adult)

12:30

Koh Samui (Maenam Pier)

00:30

Bangkok (near Khaosan Road)

12 Hr.

1400 (Adult)

13:30

Koh Samui (Nathon Pier)

05:30

Bangkok (Khaosan Road)

16 Hr.

750 (Adult)

16:00

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

05:00

Bangkok (near Khaosan Road)

13 Hr.

950 (Adult)

18:00

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

06:00

Bangkok

12 Hr.

900 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Samui
Bangkok
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm