02 April 2020
Koh Phangan Surat Thani
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
07:20

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

09:40

Surat Thani (Tapee Pier)

2 Hr. 20 Min.

THB 700 (Adult)

12:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

14:30

Surat Thani (Tapee Pier)

2 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 700 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Phangan
Surat Thani
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm