25 May 2022
Koh Phangan Krabi
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
05:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

11:45

Krabi

6 Hr. 45 Min.

THB 600 (Adult)

05:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

15:00

Krabi

10 Hr.

THB 590 (Adult)

08:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

16:00

Krabi

8 Hr.

THB 590 (Adult)

11:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

15:30

Krabi

4 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 1190 (Adult)

11:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

19:00

Krabi

8 Hr.

THB 590 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Phangan
Krabi
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Seatran Discovery
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry
Songserm
Haadrin Queen
 Seatran Discovery
 Lomprayah
 Raja Ferry
Songserm
 Haadrin Queen
Marine Passion