24 October 2019
Koh Phangan Krabi Railay
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
07:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

13:30

Krabi Railay

6 Hr. 30 Min.

850 (Adult)

07:20

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

13:30

Krabi Railay

6 Hr. 10 Min.

1150 (Adult)

08:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

15:00

Krabi Railay

7 Hr.

1100 (Adult)

10:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

18:00

Krabi Railay

7 Hr. 30 Min.

1100 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Phangan
Krabi Railay
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm