02 April 2020
Koh Phangan Koh Tao
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
08:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

09:30

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

1 Hr.

THB 500 (Adult)

13:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

14:15

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

1 Hr. 15 Min.

THB 500 (Adult)

18:15

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

19:15

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

1 Hr.

THB 600 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Phangan
Koh Tao
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm