22 January 2020
Koh Phangan Koh Phi Phi
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
07:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

15:00

Koh Phi Phi

8 Hr.

850 (Adult)

07:20

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

16:30

Koh Phi Phi

9 Hr. 10 Min.

1150 (Adult)

08:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

16:30

Koh Phi Phi

8 Hr. 30 Min.

1100 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Phangan
Koh Phi Phi
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm