25 February 2019
Koh Phangan Koh Lanta
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
07:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

15:30

Koh Lanta (Saladan Pier)

8 Hr. 30 Min.

850 (Adult)

07:20

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

16:30

Koh Lanta (Saladan Pier)

9 Hr. 10 Min.

1150 (Adult)

08:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

16:00

Koh Lanta (Saladan Pier)

8 Hr.

1100 (Adult)

10:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

19:00

Koh Lanta (Saladan Pier)

8 Hr. 30 Min.

1100 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Phangan
Koh Lanta
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm