24 October 2019
Koh Phangan Hat Yai
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
07:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

15:30

Hat Yai

8 Hr. 30 Min.

700 (Adult)

08:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

16:00

Hat Yai

8 Hr.

900 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Phangan
Hat Yai
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm