29 October 2021
Koh Phangan Donsak
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
05:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

07:30

Donsak (Raja Ferry Pier)

2 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 250 (Adult)

11:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

13:30

Donsak (Raja Ferry Pier)

2 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 250 (Adult)

14:00

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

16:30

Donsak (Raja Ferry Pier)

2 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 250 (Adult)

17:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

20:00

Donsak (Raja Ferry Pier)

2 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 250 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Koh Phangan
Donsak
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm