26 August 2019
Donsak Koh Tao
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
10:00

Donsak (Songserm Pier)

14:45

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

4 Hr. 45 Min.

600 (Adult)

11:00

Donsak (Seatran Pier)

15:00

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

4 Hr.

850 (Adult)

14:30

Donsak (Seatran Pier)

18:30

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

4 Hr.

850 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Donsak
Koh Tao
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm