08 May 2021
Donsak Koh Samui
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
05:00

Donsak (Raja Ferry Pier)

06:30

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

1 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 170 (Adult)

07:00

Donsak (Raja Ferry Pier)

08:30

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

1 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 170 (Adult)

09:00

Donsak (Raja Ferry Pier)

10:30

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

1 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 170 (Adult)

11:00

Donsak (Raja Ferry Pier)

12:30

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

1 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 170 (Adult)

13:00

Donsak (Raja Ferry Pier)

14:30

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

1 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 170 (Adult)

15:00

Donsak (Raja Ferry Pier)

16:30

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

1 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 170 (Adult)

17:00

Donsak (Raja Ferry Pier)

18:30

Koh Samui (Lipa Noi Pier)

1 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 170 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Donsak
Koh Samui
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm