21 June 2019
Bangkok Koh Tao
Supplier Departure Arrival Duration Price (THB)
06:00

Bangkok (Khaosan Road)

14:45

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

8 Hr. 45 Min.

1100 (Adult)

18:00

Bangkok (Khaosan Road)

09:45

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

15 Hr. 45 Min.

900 (Adult)

20:00

Bangkok (Khaosan Road)

09:45

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

13 Hr. 45 Min.

900 (Adult)

21:00

Bangkok (Khaosan Road)

08:45

Koh Tao (Mae Haad Pier)

11 Hr. 45 Min.

1100 (Adult)

Trip Summary
Bangkok
Koh Tao
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Lomprayah-logo
rajaferrypost-logo
seatran discovery
songserm
Lomprayah
rajaferrypost
songserm