21 April 2024
Bangkok Koh Phangan
Supplier
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Price (THB)
06:00

Bangkok (near Khaosan Road)

10 Hr. 45 Min.
16:45

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

10 Hr. 45 Min.

THB 1350 (Adult)

Bangkok (near Khaosan Road) - Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

Lomprayah
BOOK
21:00

Bangkok (near Khaosan Road)

13 Hr. 30 Min.
10:30

Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

13 Hr. 30 Min.

THB 1350 (Adult)

Bangkok (near Khaosan Road) - Koh Phangan (Thongsala Pier)

Lomprayah
BOOK
Trip Summary
Bangkok
Koh Phangan
tomorrow
00:00 - 00:00
Adult 1
--
Book Trip

Seatran Discovery
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry
Songserm
Haad Rin Queen
Seatran Ferry
Lomprayah
Raja Ferry